44
145
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
37 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.250 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.063 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.463 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Parva Liga
|
30 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.153 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
28 | 2.250 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
18 | 1.463 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suomen Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 |
|
|
Veikkausliiga | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 720 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Suomen Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Liigacup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 810 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.063 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.063 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.260 |
| Greek Football Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.260 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.463 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 145 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 9.646 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fábio Lima
30
-
2
Aleksa Latković
28
-
3
Karlo Špeljak
Aura: 0.0
25
-
4
Iliyan Stefanov
23
-
5
Mateo Pavlović
Aura: 0.0
23
-
6
Gašper Trdin
19
-
7
Ivan Tomečak
Aura: 0.0
19
-
8
Thierry Moutinho
Aura: 0.0
18
-
9
Panagiotis Symelidis
Aura: 0.0
18
-
10
Triantafyllos Tsapras
Aura: 0.5
18
-
11
Marios Vichos
Aura: 0.5
18
-
12
Panagiotis Liagas
Aura: 0.2
17
-
13
Miguel Campos
17
-
14
Ivan Andonov
17
-
15
Ante Ćorić
14
-
16
Dávid Gróf
13
-
17
Alexander Jeremejeff
Aura: 2.8
11
-
18
Plamen Andreev
5
-
19
Matko Babić
3
-
20
Antonio Đaković
2
Most games against
-
1
Silvio Ilinković
4
-
2
Marko Dabro
4
-
3
Erik Riđan
Aura: 0.0
3
-
4
Dejan Petrovič
3
-
5
Adriano Jagušić
3
-
6
Duje Čop
3
-
7
Antonio Jakir
3
-
8
Ante Majstorović
3
-
9
Antun Marković
3
-
10
Daniel Adu-Adjei
Aura: 5.8
3
-
11
Aleksa Todorović
3
-
12
Alen Grgić
3
-
13
Alfonso Barco
Aura: 3.1
3
-
14
Dominik Thaqi
3
-
15
Anel Husić
Aura: 7.3
3
-
16
Ante Šuto
3
-
17
Ante Matej Jurić
Aura: 1.9
3
-
18
Ante Oreč
Aura: 12.1
3
-
19
Adrian Liber
3
-
20
Bruno Bogojević
3