55
243
Career appearances
2
Total goals
2
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 2.179 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
57 | 1.723 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 2.245 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 1.637 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.388 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
105 | 3.803 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
67 | 2.179 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 1.388 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.044 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Copa Uruguay
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Ecuador
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa Uruguaya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.044 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 340 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 253 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.637 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.388 |
| Copa Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 899 | |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.287 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 793 |
|
Copa Uruguay
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Supercopa Uruguaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 793 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Liga 1
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 389 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 183 | ||
|
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 487 | |
|
Copa Uruguay
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 1.059 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga 1
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.151 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.151 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga 1
|
25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 1.879 |
| 19/20 |
|
Liga 1
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 366 |
| 18/19 |
|
Liga 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 18 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 239 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2 | — | — | 9.190 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Juan Viacava
Aura: 0.0
62
-
2
Jose Bolivar
53
-
3
Facundo Bernal
Aura: 1.9
38
-
4
Fernando Elizari
37
-
5
Nicolás Rodríguez
35
-
6
José Luján
32
-
7
Justas Lasickas
25
-
8
Toni Fruk
25
-
9
Rodrigo Ureña
Aura: 0.0
25
-
10
Ante Oreč
Aura: 12.1
23
-
11
Aleksa Todorović
23
-
12
Ante Matej Jurić
Aura: 1.9
23
-
13
Duje Čop
23
-
14
Martin Zlomislić
23
-
15
Ante Majstorović
23
-
16
Daniel Adu-Adjei
Aura: 5.8
23
-
17
Mladen Devetak
23
-
18
Alexander González
Aura: 0.3
23
-
19
Gabriel Rukavina
23
-
20
Anel Husić
Aura: 7.3
23
Most games against
-
1
David Mejía
Aura: 0.3
5
-
2
Silvio Goričan
5
-
3
Leon Belcar
5
-
4
Ivan Canjuga
5
-
5
Anthony Kalik
4
-
6
Marko Capan
4
-
7
Marko Dabro
4
-
8
Bruno Durdov
4
-
9
Ivan Lučić
4
-
10
Iker Almena
Aura: 2.3
4
-
11
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
4
-
12
Dario Melnjak
4
-
13
Adrion Pajaziti
Aura: 1.0
4
-
14
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
4
-
15
Ismaël Diallo
4
-
16
Branimir Mlačić
4
-
17
Filip Krovinović
4
-
18
Hugo Guillamón
Aura: 7.5
4
-
19
Ante Rebić
Aura: 2.0
4
-
20
Ivica Ivušić
Aura: 2.0
4