17
220
Career appearances
2
Total goals
2
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
54 | 1.564 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 2.429 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 1.398 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
28 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.956 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
97 | 5.533 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
45 | 1.537 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
27 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 107 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 202 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 452 | |
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 761 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.085 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 170 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 79 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.334 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.269 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 81 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.350 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 949 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 949 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 449 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 449 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.866 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.956 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 65 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 65 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 218 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | — | — | 7.864 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rodrigo Mendoza
Aura: 20.2
54
-
2
David Affengruber
54
-
3
Alvaro Núñez
Aura: 35.0
52
-
4
Pol Valentín
Aura: 0.3
42
-
5
Roger Martí
Aura: 1.2
34
-
6
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
31
-
7
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
30
-
8
Agustín Álvarez
30
-
9
Nicolás Castro
30
-
10
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
30
-
11
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
29
-
12
Álvaro Carreras
Aura: 59.8
27
-
13
Mickael Tirpan
Aura: 0.0
25
-
14
Víctor Chust
Aura: 29.2
24
-
15
Aapo Halme
Aura: 0.0
23
-
16
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
23
-
17
Grady Diangana
22
-
18
Kenny Dougall
22
-
19
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
21
-
20
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
21
Most games against
-
1
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
9
-
2
Carlos Dotor
Aura: 7.3
6
-
3
Daniel Luna
Aura: 4.5
6
-
4
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
6
-
5
Etta Eyong
Aura: 18.4
6
-
6
Charlie Patiño
Aura: 1.7
6
-
7
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
6
-
8
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
6
-
9
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
6
-
10
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
11
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
6
-
12
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
6
-
13
Alberto del Moral
Aura: 1.9
6
-
14
Jaime Mata
Aura: 4.2
6
-
15
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
6
-
16
Javi Montero
6
-
17
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
5
-
18
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
5
-
19
Jair Amador
Aura: 2.0
5
-
20
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
5