25
212
Career appearances
2
Total goals
0
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
73 | 4.546 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.109 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 579 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Challenge League
|
69 | 4.546 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
34 | 579 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
30 | 1.109 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
12 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Uhrencup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 156 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 156 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
HNL | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 62 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 63 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 178 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 178 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 579 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 579 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Challenge League | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.626 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.626 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Challenge League | 35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.920 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.920 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 1.109 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 1.109 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 212 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | — | — | 6.631 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ransford Selasi
Aura: 0.0
52
-
2
Luka Škaričić
47
-
3
Michele Šego
46
-
4
Oliver Zelenika
46
-
5
Antonio Boršić
46
-
6
Dimitar Mitrovski
45
-
7
Mario Marina
44
-
8
Josip Silić
44
-
9
Leon Belcar
41
-
10
Lucas
37
-
11
Lamine Ba
36
-
12
Bram Van Vlerken
Aura: 0.0
34
-
13
Luka Jelenić
34
-
14
Jurica Poldrugač
29
-
15
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
29
-
16
Marko Dabro
27
-
17
Mario Čuić
25
-
18
Tom Beugelsdijk
Aura: 0.0
23
-
19
Marin Pilj
21
-
20
Karlo Bručić
20
Most games against
-
1
Leroy Abanda
Aura: 0.2
4
-
2
Jon Mersinaj
4
-
3
Luka Vrbančić
4
-
4
Ivan Filipović
4
-
5
Mārcis Ošs
4
-
6
Niko Sigur
3
-
7
Marko Livaja
3
-
8
Noa Skoko
3
-
9
Ismaël Diallo
3
-
10
Ivan Lučić
3
-
11
Duje Čop
3
-
12
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
3
-
13
Michele Šego
3
-
14
Dario Marzino
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Filip Krovinović
3
-
16
Bruno Durdov
3
-
17
Anthony Kalik
3
-
18
Dario Melnjak
3
-
19
Filip Živković
3
-
20
Roko Brajković
3