7
365
Career appearances
45
Total goals
33
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
150 | 6.935 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
92 | 3.373 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 995 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.156 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 511 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 930 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hereford FC
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hartpury FC
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
151 | 7.446 | 21 | 19 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 3.277 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 995 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
25 | 508 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.156 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
6 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
23 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.156 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
42 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.311 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 96 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 204 | |
| Total 24/25 | 55 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.611 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 966 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 260 | |
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.226 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 995 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 248 | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.243 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 15 | ||
|
|
Danish Superliga | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.507 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.522 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Danish Superliga | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 511 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 402 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 218 | |
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.131 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Danish Superliga | 28 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 1.980 | |
| Oddset Pokalen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 1.980 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Danish Superliga | 32 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.743 |
| 17/18 |
|
Danish Superliga | 34 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.300 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.300 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Danish Superliga | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 405 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 342 | 45 | 33 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 14.317 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Casper Højer
Aura: 7.4
88
-
2
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
73
-
3
Conor Hazard
Aura: 2.3
69
-
4
Frederick Issaka
51
-
5
Daniel Grimshaw
Aura: 0.0
46
-
6
Ben Waine
37
-
7
Óscar Whalley
Aura: 0.0
36
-
8
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
35
-
9
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
35
-
10
Marc Vidal
Aura: 1.1
35
-
11
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
35
-
12
Álex Pastor
Aura: 2.4
35
-
13
Jandro Orellana
Aura: 5.3
35
-
14
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
35
-
15
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
34
-
16
Sinan Bakış
Aura: 0.3
34
-
17
Sergio Molina
Aura: 5.6
34
-
18
Jacobo González
Aura: 9.2
34
-
19
Christos Almpanis
Aura: 0.6
34
-
20
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 0.1
34
Most games against
-
1
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
5
-
2
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
5
-
3
Makhtar Gueye
Aura: 2.8
4
-
4
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
4
-
5
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
4
-
6
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
4
-
7
Sergio Lozano
4
-
8
Richmond Tachie
Aura: 0.0
4
-
9
Sondre Tronstad
Aura: 8.9
4
-
10
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
4
-
11
Simon Adingra
4
-
12
Sergio Castel Martínez
Aura: 1.0
4
-
13
Manu Vallejo
Aura: 0.1
3
-
14
Marc Pubill
Aura: 57.7
3
-
15
José Campaña
Aura: 9.3
3
-
16
Jorge de Frutos
3
-
17
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
3
-
18
Jesús Owono
Aura: 11.6
3
-
19
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
3
-
20
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
3