25
264
Career appearances
57
Total goals
10
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 6.298 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
93 | 5.725 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 2.980 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
124 | 8.065 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
96 | 6.938 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 306 |
|
|
NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 306 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2.097 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2.097 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.834 |
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.834 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.367 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.367 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
30 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.639 |
|
|
NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.639 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.123 |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.123 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.323 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.323 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 640 |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.293 | |
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.933 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.687 |
| 16/17 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 263 | 57 | 10 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 15.309 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Herman Kleppa
37
-
2
El Hadji Malick Diouf
28
-
3
Pablo Tomeo
Aura: 13.9
18
-
4
Alvaro Aceves
Aura: 1.4
18
-
5
Chuki
Aura: 11.3
18
-
6
Víctor Meseguer
Aura: 5.3
18
-
7
David Torres
Aura: 16.5
18
-
8
Trilli
Aura: 0.9
18
-
9
Guilherme Fernandes
Aura: 5.2
18
-
10
Guille Bueno
Aura: 4.8
18
-
11
Stipe Biuk
Aura: 2.8
18
-
12
Ibrahim Alani
Aura: 0.7
18
-
13
Ivan Garriel Muñoz
Aura: 1.3
18
-
14
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
18
-
15
Mathis Lachuer
Aura: 5.7
18
-
16
Peter González
Aura: 8.9
18
-
17
Mario Maroto
Aura: 0.2
18
-
18
Mohamed Jaouab
Aura: 0.1
18
-
19
Stanko Jurić
Aura: 16.7
18
-
20
Juanmi Latasa
Aura: 22.3
18
Most games against
-
1
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
2
Sergio Arribas
Aura: 3.1
4
-
3
Gonzalo Petit
Aura: 2.0
4
-
4
Jaime Mata
Aura: 4.2
4
-
5
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
4
-
6
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
4
-
7
Juan Larios
Aura: 3.6
4
-
8
Javi Montero
4
-
9
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
4
-
10
Marino Illescas
Aura: 3.4
4
-
11
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
4
-
12
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
4
-
13
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
4
-
14
Selvi Clúa
Aura: 4.7
3
-
15
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
3
-
16
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
3
-
17
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
3
-
18
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
3
-
19
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
3
-
20
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
2