9
247
Career appearances
15
Total goals
1
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
104 | 1.977 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
86 | 1.354 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 368 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 386 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
214 | 3.632 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
|
CFA Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
8 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chinese League 1
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.44 | — | 183 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 368 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 145 | |
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 513 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 372 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 22 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 394 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 670 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 670 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 508 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 508 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 77 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 77 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 139 | |
| Total 19/20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 139 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 160 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 160 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 387 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 147 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 534 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 386 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 219 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 302 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 245 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 1 | — | — | 4.085 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bo Zhao
98
-
2
Jiaqi Zhang
91
-
3
Yue Xin
89
-
4
Sun Zheng'ao
88
-
5
Junsheng Yao
87
-
6
Lucas Possignolo
84
-
7
Alexander N'Doumbou
81
-
8
Franko Andrijašević
Aura: 0.0
81
-
9
Liu Haofan
70
-
10
Wang Yudong
54
-
11
Leonardo
54
-
12
Chunyu Dong
48
-
13
Guowen Sun
47
-
14
Wei Wu
45
-
15
Wang Chang
39
-
16
Jinhao Bi
35
-
17
Abdusalam Ablikim
33
-
18
Bao Shengxin
32
-
19
Liu Ruofan
31
-
20
Wei Long
30
Most games against
-
1
Yuan Zhang
3
-
2
Axel Witsel
Aura: 17.7
2
-
3
Andrei Burcă
1
-
4
Bunyamin Abdusalam
1
-
5
Caio Vinícius
1
-
6
Chen Wei
1
-
7
Chenliang Zhang
1
-
8
Hu Jiajin
1
-
9
Chugui Ye
1
-
10
Cléber
1
-
11
Dai Wai Tsun
1
-
12
Dalong Xia
1
-
13
Eden Karzev
1
-
14
Ernanduo Fei
1
-
15
Filip Benković
1
-
16
Chen Yuhao
1
-
17
Huanming Shen
1
-
18
Jiabao Ji
1
-
19
Jiang Guangtai
1
-
20
Alexandru Ioniță
1