35
196
Career appearances
35
Total goals
11
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
115 | 5.608 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
52 | 1.766 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
111 | 5.737 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
29 | 1.295 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 471 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 303 |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 129 | |
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 432 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 471 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 471 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.158 |
|
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
29 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.295 | |
| NM Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 56 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.453 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 2.297 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 2.297 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 8 |
|
|
|
37 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.943 | |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.951 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 210 |
| U19 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 210 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 195 | 35 | 11 | 5 | 2 | — | — | 7.814 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Derensili Sanches Fernandes
Aura: 6.0
71
-
2
Rick Meissen
Aura: 8.2
60
-
3
Filip Thorvaldsen
Aura: 0.1
45
-
4
Stian Sjøvold Thorstensen
Aura: 0.0
39
-
5
Eliano Reijnders
Aura: 2.5
36
-
6
Rocco Robert Shein
Aura: 2.1
35
-
7
Fabian De Keijzer
Aura: 4.2
34
-
8
Jones El-Abdellaoui
Aura: 5.5
34
-
9
Aleksander Kjelsen
Aura: 0.0
33
-
10
Djevencio van der Kust
Aura: 4.0
29
-
11
Jozhua Vertrouwd
29
-
12
Silas Andersen
Aura: 0.4
22
-
13
Tommy St Jago
Aura: 7.6
14
-
14
Arthur Zagre
Aura: 4.4
11
-
15
Frederick Issaka
11
-
16
Fedde De Jong
10
-
17
Chahid El Allachi
10
-
18
Kaya Symons
10
-
19
Ibrahim El Kadiri
10
-
20
Denzel Eijken
10
Most games against
-
1
Jørgen Strand Larsen
Aura: 37.9
2
-
2
Kevin Felida
2
-
3
Jay Gorter
Aura: 3.0
2
-
4
Jurriën Timber
Aura: 43.5
2
-
5
Anass Salah-Eddine
2
-
6
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
2
-
7
Edson Álvarez
Aura: 11.1
2
-
8
Gabriel Gudmundsson
Aura: 40.7
2
-
9
Johan Johanessen Bakke
Aura: 1.4
2
-
10
John Hou Sæter
2
-
11
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
2
-
12
Brian Brobbey
Aura: 16.5
2
-
13
Chahid El Allachi
2
-
14
Antony
Aura: 77.1
2
-
15
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.2
2
-
16
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
2
-
17
David Neres
Aura: 35.7
2
-
18
Dennis Bakke Gaustad
2
-
19
Dušan Tadić
2
-
20
Laros Duarte
Aura: 0.4
2