25
142
Career appearances
2
Total goals
2
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
66 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 993 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.181 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
61 | 1.786 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
39 | 993 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U18 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 258 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 258 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.181 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.181 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 194 |
| NM Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 194 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U19 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 153 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 153 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
NM Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 978 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 978 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | |
| Total 19/20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 131 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.779 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Linnes
61
-
2
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
21
-
3
Gustav Kjolstad Nyheim
Aura: 0.0
21
-
4
Marko Farji
19
-
5
Fredrik Ardraa
Aura: 2.2
19
-
6
Andreas Heredia-Randen
Aura: 0.0
19
-
7
Sivert Eriksen Westerlund
18
-
8
Mats Møller Dæhli
17
-
9
Anders Børset
Aura: 0.0
14
-
10
Iver Fossum
10
-
11
Ole Selnaes
9
-
12
Aslak Witry
Aura: 0.6
9
-
13
Santeri Väänänen
Aura: 0.9
9
-
14
Jesper Reitan-Sunde
Aura: 0.2
6
-
15
Samukelo Kabini
5
-
16
Alioune Ndour
3
Most games against
-
1
Jesper Gregersen
3
-
2
Aimar Sher
2
-
3
Aslak Witry
Aura: 0.6
2
-
4
Filip Thorvaldsen
Aura: 0.1
2
-
5
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
2
-
6
Gustav Kjolstad Nyheim
Aura: 0.0
2
-
7
Iver Fossum
2
-
8
Jesper Reitan-Sunde
Aura: 0.2
2
-
9
Jošt Urbančič
2
-
10
Martin Linnes
2
-
11
Mohanad Jeahze
2
-
12
Ole Selnaes
2
-
13
Samukelo Kabini
2
-
14
Santeri Väänänen
Aura: 0.9
2
-
15
Stian Sjøvold Thorstensen
Aura: 0.0
2
-
16
Torjus Embergsrud Engebakken
2
-
17
Sivert Eriksen Westerlund
1
- 18 Mads Orrhaug Larsen 1
-
19
Anders Børset
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Andreas Heredia-Randen
Aura: 0.0
1