12
207
Career appearances
8
Total goals
9
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 7.798 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
46 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 659 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 5.722 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
51 | 3.156 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2.296 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2.296 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.497 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.497 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2.320 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2.320 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 243 |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 685 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 928 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 421 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 416 | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 837 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 120 | |
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 120 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 24 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 24 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 194 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 2 | — | — | 9.022 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Derensili Sanches Fernandes
Aura: 6.0
110
-
2
Ilias Bronkhorst
Aura: 7.0
64
-
3
Fabian De Keijzer
Aura: 4.2
55
-
4
Lance Duijvestijn
Aura: 7.1
53
-
5
Lazaros Lamprou
Aura: 1.0
48
-
6
Couhaib Driouech
Aura: 4.9
47
-
7
Moussa Sylla
Aura: 1.9
42
-
8
Rick Meissen
Aura: 8.2
41
-
9
Sander van de Streek
Aura: 5.4
36
-
10
Hidde ter Avest
Aura: 0.0
36
-
11
Quinten Timber
34
-
12
Tommy St Jago
Aura: 7.6
33
-
13
Mike Van der Hoorn
Aura: 11.7
33
-
14
Troy Parrott
Aura: 23.9
32
-
15
Joris van Overeem
Aura: 13.2
32
-
16
Gyan de Regt
Aura: 5.0
31
-
17
Henk Veerman
Aura: 4.8
28
-
18
Szymon Włodarczyk
Aura: 1.6
28
-
19
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
24
-
20
Miliano Jonathans
Aura: 0.9
16
Most games against
-
1
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
7
-
2
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
6
-
3
Brian Brobbey
6
-
4
Steven Berghuis
Aura: 0.8
6
-
5
Lisandro Magallán
Aura: 1.4
4
-
6
Marcus Pedersen
4
-
7
Mika Godts
4
-
8
Edson Álvarez
4
-
9
Justin Bijlow
4
-
10
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
4
-
11
Ahmetcan Kaplan
4
-
12
Jacob Rasmussen
Aura: 3.1
4
-
13
Antony
Aura: 77.1
4
-
14
Lutsharel Geertruida
4
-
15
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
4
-
16
Gerónimo Rulli
4
-
17
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
4
-
18
Dušan Tadić
4
-
19
Anass Salah-Eddine
4
-
20
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4