5
209
Career appearances
2
Total goals
4
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 9.962 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
24 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 6.828 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.995 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
|
|
14 | 779 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
10 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
10 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
9 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
9 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.646 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 744 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 347 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 180 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 315 | |
| Total 25/26 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.13 | — | 4.232 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.620 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 981 | ||
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 432 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 139 | |
| Total 24/25 | 66 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 4.352 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.562 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 559 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 411 | |
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.802 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.85 | — | 360 | |
| Total 22/23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.85 | — | 360 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 179 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2 | — | — | 11.746 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pedri
Aura: 82.9
152
-
2
Jules Koundé
Aura: 85.3
150
-
3
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
150
-
4
Lamine Yamal
Aura: 110.7
148
-
5
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
148
-
6
Marc Casadó
Aura: 22.8
131
-
7
Alejandro Balde
Aura: 57.0
129
-
8
Frenkie de Jong
Aura: 50.8
129
-
9
Raphinha
124
-
10
Gerard Martín
Aura: 64.2
123
-
11
Ronald Araújo
113
-
12
Dani Olmo
106
-
13
Wojciech Szczęsny
Aura: 11.1
103
-
14
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
102
-
15
Hector Fort
Aura: 10.7
95
-
16
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
93
-
17
Iñigo Martínez
Aura: 25.2
80
-
18
Andreas Christensen
Aura: 13.9
79
-
19
Marc Bernal
Aura: 11.9
69
-
20
Roony Bardghji
Aura: 5.6
60
Most games against
-
1
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
11
-
2
Carlos Martín
Aura: 20.2
10
-
3
Jon Aramburu
Aura: 72.8
9
-
4
Giuliano Simeone
9
-
5
Robin Le Normand
Aura: 71.4
9
-
6
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
9
-
7
Alex Baena
Aura: 85.3
9
-
8
Johnny Cardoso
9
-
9
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
8
-
10
Alexander Sørloth
8
-
11
Antoine Griezmann
Aura: 32.7
8
-
12
Rodrigo Mendoza
Aura: 20.2
8
-
13
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
8
-
14
Giacomo Raspadori
Aura: 21.2
8
-
15
Conor Gallagher
Aura: 25.6
7
-
16
Dani Vivian
Aura: 75.3
7
-
17
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
7
-
18
Aitor Paredes
Aura: 54.2
7
-
19
Jan Oblak
Aura: 63.3
7
-
20
Gorka Guruzeta
Aura: 58.2
7