16
254
Career appearances
2
Total goals
3
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
150 | 2.885 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.484 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FC Jumilla
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 4.369 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
71 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
29 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 222 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 222 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.858 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.858 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.027 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.027 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 1.484 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 1.484 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 155 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 155 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 248 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | — | — | 4.926 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
David Castro
Aura: 1.1
160
-
2
Gianfranco Gazzaniga
Aura: 0.1
143
-
3
Jon García
Aura: 1.7
107
-
4
Brais Martínez
Aura: 3.2
100
-
5
Manu Justo
Aura: 1.9
85
-
6
Jesús Bernal
Aura: 2.1
83
-
7
Luis Chacón
Aura: 8.8
74
-
8
Diego Rivas Rego
Aura: 0.0
71
-
9
Joan Salvá
Aura: 0.0
67
-
10
Carlos Vicente
Aura: 56.3
64
-
11
Quique Fornos
Aura: 2.0
60
-
12
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
58
-
13
Joselu
Aura: 0.0
57
-
14
Asier Benito
Aura: 0.1
55
-
15
Dani Nieto
Aura: 0.0
54
-
16
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
45
-
17
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
45
-
18
Sergio Cubero
Aura: 8.3
44
-
19
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
41
-
20
Sabin Merino
Aura: 0.1
41
Most games against
-
1
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.4
8
-
2
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
8
-
3
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
7
-
4
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
7
-
5
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
7
-
6
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
6
-
7
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
6
-
8
Borja Bastón
Aura: 1.0
6
-
9
Santi Cazorla
Aura: 2.2
6
-
10
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 15.9
6
-
11
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
6
-
12
Pedro Bigas
Aura: 20.5
6
-
13
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
6
-
14
Fernando Medrano
Aura: 6.1
6
-
15
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
6
-
16
Manu Trigueros
Aura: 5.6
5
-
17
Luismi Sanchez
Aura: 1.7
5
-
18
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
5
-
19
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
5
-
20
Patrizio Stronati
5