16
228
Career appearances
17
Total goals
5
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
138 | 7.169 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 694 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-173728
|
14 | 973 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-201194
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
122 | 7.265 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
48 | 694 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
15 | 973 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.689 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.689 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.213 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.213 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 96 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-173728
|
1. NL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 973 | |
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.069 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 531 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 531 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 163 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 163 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.232 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.232 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 807 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 807 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-201194
|
1. NL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 228 | |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 228 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 201 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 2 | — | — | 8.932 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Zlomislić
73
-
2
Tomislav Tomić
66
-
3
Ivan Puljić
62
-
4
Alen Jurilj
54
-
5
Mateo Marić
49
-
6
Daniel Lukić
38
-
7
Ivan Smolčić
36
-
8
Ilija Mašić
35
-
9
Zvonimir Begić
34
-
10
Ivan Ikić
32
-
11
Prince Ampem
31
-
12
Roko Jurišić
31
-
13
Anton Krešić
31
-
14
Adrian Liber
31
-
15
Lindon Selahi
31
-
16
Bernardo Matić
Aura: 0.0
30
-
17
Miroslav Iličić
Aura: 0.1
30
-
18
Dominik Kovačić
29
-
19
Denis Bušnja
27
-
20
Matej Vuk
26
Most games against
-
1
Adin Bajrić
7
-
2
Edis Buturovic
6
-
3
Aldin Mešić
6
-
4
Stefan Denković
6
-
5
Ivan Šubert
5
-
6
Mirza Delimeđac
4
-
7
Amar Beganović
4
-
8
Adi Alić
4
-
9
Dan Lagumdzija
4
-
10
Tarik Karić
3
-
11
Said Duranović
3
-
12
Liridon Latifi
2
-
13
Marko Mandić
2
-
14
Madžid Šošić
2
-
15
Kristijan Velinovski
2
-
16
Martin Mirčevski
2
-
17
Ivan Ikić
2
-
18
Abdurraman Fangaj
2
-
19
Damir Halilović
2
-
20
Bojan Đorđic
2