34
470
Career appearances
12
Total goals
1
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 12.064 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 2 |
|
|
109 | 8.392 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
|
|
95 | 3.945 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.299 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
31 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.297 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
105 | 8.884 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
98 | 8.392 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 2.859 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.940 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
30 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.744 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
18 | 1.297 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 511 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.020 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 781 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
12 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
5 | 359 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Florida Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.940 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 359 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.299 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 188 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 828 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 485 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.591 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.827 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 511 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.338 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 204 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Florida Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 204 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.09 | — | 2.959 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 539 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 135 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.08 | — | 3.813 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Olympic Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 600 |
|
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.99 | — | 2.790 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 720 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 420 | ||
| UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 120 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 4.650 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.135 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 646 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 420 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 4.201 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3.149 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3.149 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.292 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.951 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.951 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 1.297 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 464 | 12 | 1 | 79 | 2 | — | — | 28.785 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
178
-
2
Jules Koundé
Aura: 85.3
146
-
3
Lucas Ocampos
Aura: 20.3
141
-
4
Bono
139
-
5
Óliver Torres
Aura: 12.8
139
-
6
Youssef En-Nesyri
Aura: 60.3
138
-
7
Maxime Dupé
Aura: 11.8
108
-
8
Lucas Lima
Aura: 0.6
107
-
9
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
98
-
10
Ivan Rakitić
96
-
11
Javier Díaz
Aura: 0.0
92
-
12
Lucas Digne
Aura: 25.7
91
-
13
Emiliano Sala
Aura: 0.0
89
-
14
Marcos Acuña
Aura: 17.5
86
-
15
Sergi Gómez
Aura: 10.9
83
-
16
Suso
Aura: 13.9
82
-
17
Sergio Escudero
Aura: 1.0
79
-
18
Óscar Rodríguez
Aura: 14.8
78
-
19
Pau Torres
Aura: 23.7
74
-
20
Ludwig Augustinsson
Aura: 14.8
64
Most games against
-
1
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
11
-
2
Enis Bardhi
8
-
3
Enes Ünal
Aura: 1.6
7
-
4
Pervis Estupiñán
7
-
5
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
7
-
6
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
7
-
7
Luis Sinisterra
7
-
8
Joel Robles
Aura: 7.5
7
-
9
Pere Pons
7
-
10
Fernando Pacheco
7
-
11
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
7
-
12
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
7
-
13
Rubén Duarte
Aura: 17.3
7
-
14
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
7
-
15
Alberto Rodríguez
Aura: 5.7
7
-
16
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
6
-
17
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
6
-
18
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
6
-
19
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
6
-
20
Borja Sainz
Aura: 9.5
6