3
248
Career appearances
9
Total goals
6
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
61 | 5.137 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
|
|
59 | 996 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
54 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.211 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.121 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 951 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
60 | 5.137 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
|
|
37 | 3.211 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.121 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6.55 | — | 2.545 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.592 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.592 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.211 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.211 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.121 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.121 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 291 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 336 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 660 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 660 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 214 | 9 | 6 | 33 | 4 | — | — | 10.465 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
56
-
2
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
56
-
3
Kevin Vázquez
Aura: 4.8
56
-
4
Iago Aspas
54
-
5
Rubén Blanco
Aura: 0.0
54
-
6
Renato Tapia
53
-
7
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
52
-
8
Augusto Solari
Aura: 0.0
50
-
9
Jeison Murillo
Aura: 0.3
49
-
10
Franco Cervi
Aura: 1.2
42
-
11
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
40
-
12
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
40
-
13
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
40
-
14
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
40
-
15
Gabri Veiga
Aura: 12.5
40
-
16
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
39
-
17
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
39
-
18
Miguel Baeza
Aura: 1.1
37
-
19
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
35
-
20
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
35
Most games against
-
1
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
10
-
2
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
8
-
3
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
8
-
4
Rubén Sobrino
Aura: 3.0
8
-
5
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
7
-
6
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
7
-
7
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
7
-
8
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
7
-
9
Pozo
6
-
10
Daniel Wass
Aura: 0.3
6
-
11
Jason
Aura: 3.3
6
-
12
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
6
-
13
Fernando Pacheco
6
-
14
Manu Vallejo
Aura: 0.1
6
-
15
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
6
-
16
Alberto Rodríguez
Aura: 5.7
6
-
17
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
6
-
18
Carlos Clerc
Aura: 3.7
6
-
19
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
6
-
20
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
6