14
267
Career appearances
12
Total goals
7
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
227 | 14.769 | 11 | 6 | 35 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 1.952 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fizz Liga
|
230 | 16.721 | 12 | 7 | 40 | 2 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
29 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.499 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.499 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.952 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.952 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
26 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.589 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.589 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.023 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.023 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.397 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.397 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.351 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.351 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.072 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.072 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.838 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.838 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
NB II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 267 | 12 | 7 | 40 | 2 | — | — | 16.724 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lucas Marcolini
Aura: 0.0
149
-
2
Driton Camaj
139
-
3
Jaroslav Navrátil
Aura: 0.0
137
-
4
Viktor Hei
129
-
5
Claudiu Bumba
91
-
6
Matheus Leoni
90
-
7
Rafał Makowski
Aura: 0.0
83
-
8
Dávid Dombó
81
-
9
Mario Ilievski
Aura: 2.1
69
-
10
Lazar Zličić
67
-
11
Jasir Asani
57
-
12
Slobodan Simović
52
-
13
Kristopher Vida
Aura: 0.0
52
-
14
Dominik Kovačić
47
-
15
Mátyás Katona
37
-
16
Enes Alić
37
-
17
Filip Holender
36
-
18
Csaba Spandler
36
-
19
Gábor Molnár
32
-
20
Soma Novothny
32
Most games against
-
1
László Deutsch
2
-
2
Mateo Marić
2
-
3
Jovan Živković
Aura: 0.0
2
-
4
Loizos Loizou
2
-
5
Alpha Diounkou
2
-
6
Angelos Neophytou
2
-
7
Francis Uzoho
2
-
8
Ioannis Kousoulos
2
-
9
Andreas Christou
2
-
10
Charalampos Kyriakidis
2
-
11
Claudiu Bumba
2
-
12
Andronikos Kakoullis
2
-
13
Daniel Štefulj
2
-
14
Deian Boldor
2
-
15
Amine Khammas
2
-
16
Fabiano
2
-
17
Ahmed Nadhir Benbouali
2
-
18
Giannis Masouras
2
-
19
Charalampos Charalampous
2
-
20
Novica Eraković
2