31
204
Career appearances
11
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
60 | 1.825 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
41 | 3.084 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
38 | 2.570 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 2.478 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-32875
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50 | 2.989 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
44 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
32 | 2.513 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
22 | 1.225 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Paulista, Série A2
|
19 | 1.814 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
15 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Cearense
|
10 | 699 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
9 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Cearense
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 699 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 409 | ||
| Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 169 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 248 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.73 | — | 1.525 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.064 |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 168 | |
| Copa do Nordeste | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 132 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.364 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.225 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 795 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2.020 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 2.570 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 654 | |
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 3.224 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Paulista, Série A2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.814 |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 131 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 1.945 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-32875
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 10 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 204 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 4 | — | — | 10.088 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Éder
59
-
2
Rafael Ramos
59
-
3
Richardson
56
-
4
Bruno Ferreira
55
-
5
Fernandinho
53
-
6
Pedro Henrique
52
-
7
Matheus Araújo
51
-
8
Dieguinho
45
-
9
Romisson
Aura: 0.0
41
-
10
Hugo
41
-
11
Helder Maciel
41
-
12
Alex Alves
Aura: 0.0
41
-
13
Vinicius Zanocelo
37
-
14
Júnior Oliveira
36
-
15
Matheus Bahia
Aura: 2.2
35
-
16
Pedro Raul
35
-
17
Lucca
30
-
18
Augusto
Aura: 0.0
28
-
19
Fernando
25
-
20
Gabriel Baralhas
23
Most games against
-
1
Luan Cândido
3
-
2
Vitinho
3
-
3
Nathan Mendes
3
-
4
Marçal
3
-
5
Mauricio
2
-
6
Niko Hämäläinen
2
-
7
Philipe Sampaio
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Hugo
2
-
9
Júnior Santos
2
-
10
Jadsom
2
-
11
Lucas Fernandes
2
-
12
Edenilson
2
-
13
Alan Patrick
2
-
14
Bruno Gomes
Aura: 8.3
2
-
15
Adryelson
2
-
16
Cacá
2
-
17
Carlos De Pena
2
-
18
Douglas Teixeira
2
-
19
Gustavo Sauer
2
-
20
Gustavo Maia
2