22
213
Career appearances
10
Total goals
2
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 2.359 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 3.130 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
38 | 751 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 771 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
72 | 2.359 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
60 | 3.130 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 751 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
31 | 771 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.557 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.557 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 1.573 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 1.573 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
NB II | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.359 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.359 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
NB II | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 212 |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 212 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 214 |
|
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 539 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 753 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 111 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
NB II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 111 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 446 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 211 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 7.011 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ganbold Ganbayar
72
-
2
Marius Ștefănescu
38
-
3
Zsolt Nagy
32
-
4
Jozef Urblík
32
-
5
Roland Szolnoki
32
-
6
Csaba Spandler
31
-
7
Tamás Kiss
26
-
8
László Deutsch
24
-
9
Balázs Tóth
24
-
10
Jakub Plšek
24
-
11
Luciano Slagveer
24
-
12
György Komáromi
23
-
13
Tsvetelin Chunchukov
17
-
14
Alexandru Băluță
15
-
15
Antonio Mance
14
-
16
Marius Corbu
14
-
17
Weslen Junior
14
-
18
Liridon Latifi
11
-
19
Patrik Voleský
11
-
20
Ádám Gyurcsó
Aura: 0.0
10
Most games against
-
1
Niko Janković
2
-
2
Marko Tolić
2
-
3
César Blackman
2
-
4
Antonio Perošević
Aura: 0.0
1
-
5
Bence Batik
1
-
6
Bence Lenzsér
1
-
7
Attila Temesvári
1
-
8
Bogdan Melnyk
1
-
9
Budu Zivzivadze
1
-
10
Claudiu Bumba
1
-
11
Dávid Dombó
1
-
12
David N'Gog
1
-
13
Driton Camaj
1
-
14
Dániel Gazdag
1
-
15
Dávid Banai
1
-
16
Boban Nikolov
1
-
17
Dávid Gróf
1
-
18
Dávid Kálnoki-Kis
1
-
19
Evandro
1
-
20
Attila Fiola
1