23
272
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
272 | 12.714 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fizz Liga
|
229 | 12.714 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Kupa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.735 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.735 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 277 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 277 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.845 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.845 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 545 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 545 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.205 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.205 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.225 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.225 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.394 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.394 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 58 |
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 272 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 12.714 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Áron Csongvai
116
-
2
Lirim Kastrati
114
-
3
Mátyás Katona
96
-
4
Attila Fiola
57
-
5
Dominik Kaczvinszki
Aura: 0.1
52
-
6
Bojan Sanković
50
-
7
Milan Tučić
48
-
8
Krisztián Tamás
45
-
9
Obinna Nwobodo
41
-
10
Adrián Dénes
Aura: 0.0
38
-
11
Aljoša Matko
38
-
12
Donát Zsótér
37
-
13
Antonio Perošević
Aura: 0.0
35
-
14
Tamás Kiss
34
-
15
Arijan Ademi
33
-
16
Soma Novothny
30
-
17
Dávid Kálnoki-Kis
28
-
18
József Windecker
28
-
19
Budu Zivzivadze
25
-
20
Dávid Dombó
25
Most games against
-
1
Liridon Latifi
2
-
2
Zsolt Nagy
2
-
3
Marius Corbu
2
-
4
Attila Osváth
2
-
5
Csaba Spandler
2
-
6
Balázs Balogh
1
-
7
Deian Boldor
1
-
8
András Radó
1
-
9
Daniel Štefulj
1
-
10
Ganbold Ganbayar
1
-
11
Antonio Perošević
Aura: 0.0
1
-
12
Dejan Trajkovski
1
-
13
Denis Klinar
Aura: 0.0
1
-
14
Dániel Prosser
1
-
15
Endre Botka
1
-
16
Claudiu Bumba
1
-
17
Dénes Dibusz
1
-
18
Franko Kovačević
1
-
19
Dávid Gróf
1
-
20
Balázs Tóth
1