6
296
Career appearances
5
Total goals
9
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
143 | 3.898 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
82 | 5.381 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
32 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 779 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.378 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
184 | 9.422 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2 |
|
2. Liga
|
45 | 1.558 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
14 | 636 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.703 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 386 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.089 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 2.249 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 64 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 100 | |
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 2.413 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 979 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 979 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 779 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | |
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 959 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 1.173 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 1.263 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 442 |
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 788 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 70 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.300 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 720 |
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 489 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.299 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 126 |
|
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 657 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 26 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 809 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 605 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 605 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 267 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 2 | — | — | 11.716 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrick Pentz
112
-
2
Manprit Sarkaria
Aura: 1.4
108
-
3
Dominik Prokop
74
-
4
Bright Edomwonyi
64
-
5
Ivan Lučić
56
-
6
Can Keleş
Aura: 4.4
51
-
7
Alon Turgeman
Aura: 0.0
48
-
8
Pascal Estrada
47
-
9
Patrick Wimmer
Aura: 13.9
46
-
10
Marlon Mustapha
Aura: 0.6
45
-
11
Erik Palmer Brown
Aura: 13.1
37
-
12
Sterling Yatéké
Aura: 0.0
34
-
13
Tarkan Serbest
33
-
14
Noah Ohio
Aura: 0.3
27
-
15
Cristián Cuevas
25
-
16
Mohammed Fuseini
Aura: 2.1
25
-
17
Samuel Stückler
Aura: 0.0
22
-
18
David Schnegg
Aura: 3.4
21
-
19
Alexander Prass
Aura: 10.7
21
-
20
Niklas Geyrhofer
Aura: 1.2
21
Most games against
-
1
Jacob Rasmussen
Aura: 3.1
4
-
2
Andrés Andrade
3
-
3
Yusuf Demir
Aura: 1.0
3
-
4
Saša Kalajdžić
3
-
5
Krystof Daněk
3
-
6
Art Smakaj
3
-
7
Lukas Kačavenda
3
-
8
Fernando Muslera
2
-
9
Emre Kılınç
Aura: 6.4
2
-
10
Frans Krätzig
Aura: 4.0
2
-
11
Alessandro Schöpf
2
-
12
Alexander Schlager
2
-
13
Alexandru Cicâldău
Aura: 3.6
2
-
14
Emre Taşdemir
Aura: 0.1
2
-
15
Batuhan Şen
Aura: 0.1
2
-
16
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
2
-
17
Barış Alper Yılmaz
2
-
18
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
2
-
19
Bryan Silva Teixeira
2
-
20
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
2