70
252
Career appearances
20
Total goals
16
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
93 | 1.755 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.272 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.732 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 866 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 799 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 3.937 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
|
2. Liga
|
57 | 2.732 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 1.496 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 259 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 | — | 866 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 | — | 866 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 13 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 799 | |
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 812 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 38 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.272 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.272 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 575 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 259 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 834 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 166 |
|
|
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 921 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.087 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.073 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.073 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 493 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 219 | 20 | 16 | 12 | 1 | — | — | 8.437 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Haris Tabaković
39
-
2
Frédéric Veseli
38
-
3
Patrick Pentz
35
-
4
Nazım Sangaré
Aura: 2.5
35
-
5
Noah Ohio
Aura: 0.3
33
-
6
Tayfur Bingöl
Aura: 7.4
32
-
7
Ryan Mendes
31
-
8
Dan Agyei
30
-
9
Hrvoje Smolčić
Aura: 8.2
29
-
10
Salih Uçan
26
-
11
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
Aura: 1.1
26
-
12
Gedson Fernandes
26
-
13
Rafa Silva
Aura: 18.3
26
-
14
Ernest Muçi
Aura: 12.2
26
-
15
Ersin Destanoğlu
26
-
16
Mustafa Hekimoğlu
Aura: 0.4
26
-
17
Semih Kılıçsoy
26
-
18
João Mário
25
-
19
Onur Bulut
25
-
20
Milot Rashica
Aura: 3.7
25
Most games against
-
1
İrfan Can Kahveci
8
-
2
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
8
-
3
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
8
-
4
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
8
-
5
Lucas Torreira
Aura: 59.8
7
-
6
Cenk Tosun
7
-
7
Eren Elmalı
7
-
8
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
7
-
9
Yunus Akgün
7
-
10
Kaan Ayhan
7
-
11
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
7
-
12
Kerem Demirbay
Aura: 14.3
7
-
13
Barış Alper Yılmaz
7
-
14
Mauro Icardi
Aura: 21.2
7
-
15
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
6
-
16
Fred
Aura: 30.6
6
-
17
Günay Güvenç
6
-
18
Dominik Livaković
6
-
19
Davinson Sánchez
6
-
20
Fernando Muslera
6