1
536
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 7.200 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
80 | 6.120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
74 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 2.880 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 2.299 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 2.880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-3244
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
210 | 8.419 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
122 | 7.290 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
65 | 2.880 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
33 | 2.880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.880 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.880 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.260 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.260 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.060 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.060 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 450 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 540 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 3.420 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 3.510 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.420 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.690 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.299 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.299 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 10/11 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 09/10 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 07/08 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 06/07 |
team-3244
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 05/06 |
team-3244
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 536 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | — | — | 23.179 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Carlos Mané
75
-
2
Aderllan Santos
Aura: 0.8
73
-
3
Nélson Monte
Aura: 8.5
69
-
4
Yohan Tavares
Aura: 0.0
68
-
5
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
63
-
6
Saša Marković
Aura: 0.0
48
-
7
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
42
-
8
Igor Stefanović
Aura: 0.1
42
-
9
Pau Torres
Aura: 23.7
41
-
10
Juli Cerda
Aura: 0.0
40
-
11
Federico Ricca
Aura: 0.3
40
-
12
Munir El Kajoui
Aura: 2.1
39
-
13
Vágner
Aura: 0.0
38
-
14
Frederico Venâncio
Aura: 4.4
35
-
15
Miguel Cifuentes
Aura: 0.2
35
-
16
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
35
-
17
Mehdi Taremi
35
-
18
Ivo Pinto
34
-
19
Dor Hugi
34
-
20
Vasco Oliveira
34
Most games against
-
1
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
8
-
2
Vitor Silva
Aura: 0.0
8
-
3
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
7
-
4
Adrián Ortolá
Aura: 1.7
6
-
5
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
6
-
6
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
6
-
7
Matías Nahuel
Aura: 0.2
6
-
8
Álvaro García
Aura: 49.0
5
-
9
Servando
Aura: 0.0
5
-
10
Iban Salvador
Aura: 2.0
5
-
11
Ruben Cruz
Aura: 0.0
5
-
12
Rafidine Abdullah
5
-
13
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
5
-
14
Salvi Sánchez
Aura: 0.7
5
-
15
Luis Fernández
Aura: 0.0
5
-
16
Aridane Hernández
Aura: 8.0
5
-
17
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
5
-
18
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
5
-
19
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
5
-
20
David Querol
Aura: 0.0
5