33
192
Career appearances
7
Total goals
1
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
88 | 5.567 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.019 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
team-147564
|
21 | 1.423 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TOPLYGA
|
110 | 8.362 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
29 | 1.899 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
21 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
12 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pirma Lyga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 900 |
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 900 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Pirma Lyga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.899 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.019 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 372 |
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 628 | |
| Total 22/23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.000 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 296 |
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 241 | |
| Total 21/22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 537 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.195 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.195 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| LFF Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.276 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.276 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 211 |
| 16/17 |
team-147564
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.423 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 217 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 180 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 0 | — | — | 11.622 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Matas Ramanauskas
70
-
2
Gytis Paulauskas
57
-
3
Ricardas Sveikauskas
55
-
4
Donatas Kazlauskas
44
-
5
Ernestas Stockunas
29
-
6
Vincentas Sarkauskas
23
-
7
Justinas Janusevskis
19
-
8
Daniel Romanovskij
17
-
9
Justas Lasickas
15
-
10
Hideyasu Tanaka
13
-
11
Edvinas Kloniūnas
13
-
12
Julius Virvilas
13
-
13
Yegor Glushach
13
-
14
Mykola Musolitin
12
-
15
Denis Bošnjak
12
-
16
Lucas Villela
12
-
17
Mantas Bertasius
12
-
18
Jeudi Stevenson
12
-
19
Xabier Auzmendi
12
-
20
Iker Bilbao
11
Most games against
-
1
Meinardas Mikulenas
2
-
2
Andrea Belotti
1
-
3
Giedrius Zenkevicius
1
-
4
Bryan Cristante
1
-
5
Christian Fassnacht
1
-
6
Ciro Immobile
1
-
7
Cédric Itten
1
-
8
Denis Zakaria
1
-
9
Djibril Sow
1
-
10
Ernestas Stockunas
1
-
11
Faustas Steponavičius
1
-
12
Federico Bernardeschi
1
-
13
Giacomo Raspadori
Aura: 21.2
1
-
14
Gianluigi Donnarumma
1
-
15
Breel Embolo
1
-
16
Giorgio Chiellini
1
-
17
Granit Xhaka
1
-
18
Ibrahima Seck
1
-
19
Ignas Plukas
1
-
20
Andi Zeqiri
1