10
183
Career appearances
27
Total goals
13
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 6.104 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.714 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 262 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
92 | 5.080 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.714 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.024 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
8 | 262 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 306 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 61 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 367 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.527 |
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 187 |
|
|
|
19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.024 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.211 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1.746 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1.746 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.093 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.093 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.241 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.241 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 262 |
|
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 340 | |
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 602 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 147 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 179 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 8.934 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Quentin Cornette
Aura: 0.0
98
-
2
Pierre Gibaud
Aura: 0.0
66
-
3
Alexandre Bonnet
Aura: 0.0
66
-
4
Josué Casimir
61
-
5
Himad Abdelli
55
-
6
Fernand Mayembo
50
-
7
Abdelwahed Wahib
Aura: 0.0
45
-
8
Thierno Baldé
Aura: 0.0
33
-
9
Vedat Karakuş
Aura: 0.4
33
-
10
Umut Meraş
33
-
11
Oussama Targhalline
30
-
12
Florent Shehu
23
-
13
Loic Négo
22
-
14
Mohamed Bayo
Aura: 11.5
20
-
15
Yusuf Sarı
19
-
16
Ylan Gomes
Aura: 0.0
18
-
17
Mohamed Koné
15
-
18
Adrien Bongiovanni
Aura: 0.0
12
-
19
Jeremy Taravel
12
-
20
Vitinho
12
Most games against
-
1
Gustavo Sangaré
4
-
2
Yusuf Akçiçek
4
-
3
İrfan Can Kahveci
3
-
4
Imoh Ezekiel
3
-
5
Rafidine Abdullah
3
-
6
Çağlar Söyüncü
3
-
7
Gary Kagelmacher
3
-
8
Dominik Livaković
3
-
9
Dušan Tadić
3
-
10
Alexander Djiku
3
-
11
Felipe Avenatti
3
-
12
Mert Müldür
3
-
13
Stefan Milošević
3
-
14
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
3
-
15
Karlo Lulić
3
-
16
Edin Džeko
3
-
17
Cherif Ndiaye
3
-
18
Franko Andrijašević
Aura: 0.0
3
-
19
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3
-
20
İsmail Yüksek
3