4
Jeremy Taravel
Midfielder · MID
291
Career appearances
11
Total goals
3
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 4.588 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 3.345 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
42 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
192 | 4.786 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.805 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
7 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1.551 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1.551 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 839 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 839 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.198 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.198 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 326 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 198 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 524 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
HNL | 16 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.310 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 540 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 1.850 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
HNL | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.495 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.495 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 10/11 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 09/10 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 08/09 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 08/09 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 07/08 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 291 | 11 | 3 | 29 | 2 | — | — | 8.457 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Marko Pjaca
48
-
2
Eduardo
48
-
3
Paulo Machado
47
-
4
Gonçalo Santos
47
-
5
Vitinho
47
-
6
Josip Pivarić
45
-
7
Ante Ćorić
45
-
8
Ivo Pinto
42
-
9
Arijan Ademi
33
-
10
Adrien Bongiovanni
Aura: 0.0
32
-
11
Domagoj Pavičić
31
-
12
Domagoj Antolić
29
-
13
Marko Rog
28
-
14
Jozo Šimunović
26
-
15
Arnaud Lusamba
25
-
16
Antonijo Ježina
24
-
17
Irvin Cardona
Aura: 14.6
23
-
18
Ognjen Vukojević
20
-
19
Filip Benković
19
-
20
Duje Čop
18
Most games against
-
1
Gary Kagelmacher
4
-
2
Stefan Milošević
4
-
3
Imoh Ezekiel
4
-
4
Cherif Ndiaye
3
-
5
Karlo Lulić
3
-
6
Rafidine Abdullah
3
-
7
Felipe Avenatti
3
-
8
Franko Andrijašević
Aura: 0.0
3
-
9
Virgil van Dijk
2
-
10
Besart Ibraimi
2
-
11
Bruno Lulaj
2
-
12
David Alaba
2
-
13
Egzon Bejtulai
2
-
14
Mubarak Wakaso
2
-
15
Peter Olayinka
2
-
16
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
2
-
17
Stefan Johansen
2
-
18
Stefan Šćepović
2
-
19
Sven Ulreich
2
-
20
Beram Kayal
2