4
321
Career appearances
9
Total goals
3
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
72 | 1.480 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 3.866 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
|
|
50 | 1.707 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.970 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.675 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 980 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 533 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
6 | 570 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
56 | 3.866 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
|
|
54 | 1.480 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.707 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
32 | 2.880 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.675 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 980 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
12 | 570 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
8 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 161 |
|
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
32 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.880 | |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 3.131 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 223 |
|
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 819 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.042 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.484 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.484 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 9 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 9 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 10 |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 353 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.45 | — | 543 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.461 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 | — | 570 | |
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.031 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.675 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.675 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | — | — | 2.338 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | — | — | 2.608 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.528 |
| UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 99 | |
| Total 17/18 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 1.627 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 304 | 9 | 3 | 27 | 5 | — | — | 14.510 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diogo Costa
72
-
2
Diogo Leite
Aura: 22.9
70
-
3
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
59
-
4
Iván Jaime
Aura: 2.3
59
-
5
Mihai Popescu
50
-
6
Romário Baró
Aura: 0.2
50
-
7
Ionuț Vînă
49
-
8
Oleg Reabciuk
49
-
9
Bruno Costa
Aura: 0.1
43
-
10
David Kiki
37
-
11
Diogo Dalot
Aura: 39.7
36
-
12
Heriberto Tavares
36
-
13
Jhonder Cádiz
34
-
14
Alexandre Penetra
Aura: 29.5
33
-
15
Eraldo Cinari
32
-
16
Pêpê
32
-
17
Cristian Ganea
Aura: 0.0
28
-
18
Enzo Bardeli
Aura: 1.3
27
-
19
Gessime Yassine
Aura: 2.8
27
-
20
Luís Mata
27
Most games against
-
1
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
7
-
2
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
6
-
3
Moatasem Al-Musrati
Aura: 15.6
6
-
4
Alejandro Marqués
Aura: 3.3
5
-
5
Raúl Silva
5
-
6
Lucas Áfrico
5
-
7
Wenderson Galeno
Aura: 17.3
5
-
8
Stephen Eustaquio
Aura: 8.5
5
-
9
Hugo Oliveira
4
-
10
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
4
-
11
Guilherme Schettine
Aura: 2.0
4
-
12
Cristo Romero
Aura: 0.3
4
-
13
Hélder Ferreira
4
-
14
Helton Leite
Aura: 3.0
4
-
15
Gaius Makouta
Aura: 11.9
4
-
16
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
4
-
17
Gonçalo Esteves
Aura: 0.0
4
-
18
Andrés Sarmiento
Aura: 0.0
4
-
19
Alejandro Grimaldo
Aura: 66.8
4
-
20
Benchimol
4