2
229
Career appearances
0
Total goals
8
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50 | 851 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 3.159 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
|
|
47 | 786 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 1.713 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
32 | 2.439 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
31 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
19 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
13 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
5 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Toulon Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6.69 | — | 2.439 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 720 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 47 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6.75 | — | 3.159 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 206 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 184 |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 322 | |
| Total 23/24 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 506 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 743 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 108 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 851 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 786 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U23 Toulon Tournament
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 786 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 556 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 167 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 723 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U17 World Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 | |
| Total 18/19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 205 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 2 | — | — | 6.771 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Eduardo Camavinga
40
-
2
Nahuel Molina
40
-
3
Joakim Mæhle
Aura: 6.9
39
-
4
Teun Koopmeiners
39
-
5
Juan Musso
Aura: 22.6
39
-
6
Rasmus Højlund
Aura: 45.2
39
-
7
Rafael Tolói
Aura: 2.1
39
-
8
Luis Muriel
Aura: 0.9
37
-
9
Ademola Lookman
Aura: 36.2
37
-
10
Ilija Nestorovski
37
-
11
Merih Demiral
36
-
12
Jérémy Doku
36
-
13
Berat Djimsiti
35
-
14
Matteo Ruggeri
Aura: 47.7
34
-
15
Davide Zappacosta
25
-
16
Nadir Zortea
Aura: 26.4
24
-
17
Filip Benković
22
-
18
Jens Stryger Larsen
12
-
19
David Zima
11
-
20
Antonio Sanabria
11
Most games against
-
1
Roberto Piccoli
Aura: 18.4
6
-
2
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
5
-
3
Johan Vásquez
5
-
4
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
5
-
5
Gianluca Saro
5
-
6
Jaime Báez
5
-
7
Soualiho Meïté
Aura: 4.1
5
-
8
Vlad Chiricheş
4
-
9
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
4
-
10
Martin Hongla
4
-
11
Ionuț Radu
Aura: 43.2
4
-
12
Juan Cabal
4
-
13
Simone Verdi
4
-
14
Yayah Kallon
4
-
15
Tammy Abraham
Aura: 6.9
3
-
16
Sulemana
3
-
17
Panagiotis Retsos
Aura: 19.9
3
-
18
Koray Günter
Aura: 4.3
3
-
19
Ajdin Hrustić
3
-
20
Alvyn Sanches
2