20
303
Career appearances
11
Total goals
17
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74 | 3.505 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 2.736 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.832 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.419 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.403 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 874 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
184 | 8.218 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 3.505 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 852 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
13 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.794 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 762 | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 180 | ||
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 54 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.736 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 2.728 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 104 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 2.832 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 9 | ||
|
|
|
19 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.403 | |
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.502 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 874 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 26 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 900 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.419 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.419 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.012 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.012 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.493 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.493 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 264 | 11 | 17 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 12.894 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Matteo Ruggeri
Aura: 47.7
72
-
2
Samuel Gustafson
62
-
3
Luis Muriel
Aura: 0.9
56
-
4
Rafael Tolói
Aura: 2.1
56
-
5
Berat Djimsiti
56
-
6
Juan Musso
Aura: 22.6
55
-
7
Teun Koopmeiners
54
-
8
Nikola Moro
54
-
9
Jonathan Rowe
Aura: 22.6
52
-
10
Ademola Lookman
Aura: 36.2
52
-
11
Lewis Ferguson
51
-
12
Davide Zappacosta
51
-
13
Jaime Báez
51
-
14
Jens Odgaard
Aura: 15.2
51
-
15
Juan Miranda
Aura: 50.6
49
-
16
Jhon Lucumí
46
-
17
Martin Vitík
46
-
18
Federico Bernardeschi
45
-
19
Roberto Piccoli
Aura: 18.4
44
-
20
Remo Freuler
42
Most games against
-
1
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
12
-
2
Mathías Olivera
10
-
3
Leonardo Spinazzola
10
-
4
Roberto Piccoli
Aura: 18.4
9
-
5
Alex Meret
9
-
6
Ionuț Radu
Aura: 43.2
8
-
7
Romelu Lukaku
8
-
8
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia
Aura: 13.1
8
-
9
Giacomo Raspadori
Aura: 21.2
8
-
10
Pierluigi Gollini
Aura: 1.3
7
-
11
Juan Cabal
7
-
12
Stephan El Shaarawy
7
-
13
Lorenzo Pellegrini
Aura: 27.7
7
-
14
Bryan Cristante
7
-
15
Gianluca Mancini
Aura: 57.2
7
-
16
Johan Vásquez
6
-
17
Paulo Dybala
Aura: 20.0
6
-
18
Grigoris Kastanos
6
-
19
Martin Hongla
6
-
20
Leo Østigård
6