32
313
Career appearances
15
Total goals
1
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 5.298 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 1.896 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 2.373 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.114 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.576 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 640 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 686 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
57 | 4.801 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.188 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 710 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.446 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.114 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.576 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 497 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 686 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
4 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Community Shield
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 686 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 686 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.188 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 185 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.373 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.114 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.114 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.576 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.576 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 18 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 18 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 70 | |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 70 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 640 |
|
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 67 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 707 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.446 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.55 | — | 360 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.55 | — | 1.986 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.192 | |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.192 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
HNL | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.620 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 450 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.070 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
HNL | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 989 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | — | 47 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.60 | — | 1.036 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 308 | 15 | 1 | 24 | 1 | — | — | 13.828 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ante Ćorić
81
-
2
Dominik Livaković
55
-
3
Borna Sosa
47
-
4
Domagoj Antolić
47
-
5
Josip Pivarić
47
-
6
Nikola Moro
46
-
7
Paulo Machado
45
-
8
Dani Olmo
45
-
9
Domagoj Pavičić
45
-
10
Arijan Ademi
39
-
11
Áron Csongvai
39
-
12
Anton Salétros
38
-
13
Kristoffer Ajer
37
-
14
Jozo Šimunović
36
-
15
Scott Bain
36
-
16
Dino Beširović
36
-
17
Ivan Fiolić
36
-
18
Ryan Christie
35
-
19
Jens Stryger Larsen
34
-
20
Marko Rog
32
Most games against
-
1
Bruno Lulaj
4
-
2
Liridon Latifi
4
-
3
Johan Vásquez
3
-
4
Ádám Bogdán
Aura: 0.0
3
-
5
Gianluca Saro
3
-
6
Cenk Tosun
3
-
7
Ofir Marciano
3
-
8
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
3
-
9
Ryan Porteous
3
-
10
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
3
-
11
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
3
-
12
Ionuț Radu
Aura: 43.2
3
-
13
Jaime Báez
3
-
14
Ali Sowe
2
-
15
Goran Vujović
2
-
16
Jordan Ayew
2
-
17
Deian Boldor
2
-
18
Ahmed Nadhir Benbouali
2
-
19
David Alaba
2
-
20
Gedson Fernandes
2