91
270
Career appearances
35
Total goals
4
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
49 | 2.441 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 3.264 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.586 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 717 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 727 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
216 | 8.004 | 26 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
12 | 475 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 780 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 1.518 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 780 | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 143 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | |
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 2.442 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 3.142 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 122 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 3.264 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.406 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.586 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 727 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 30 | |
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 757 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 431 | |
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 431 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 717 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 717 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 16 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 47 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 232 | 35 | 4 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 9.260 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Răzvan Marin
Aura: 14.7
64
-
2
Albert Guðmundsson
Aura: 26.5
61
-
3
Nicolò Fagioli
Aura: 32.0
47
-
4
Cher Ndour
Aura: 20.8
47
-
5
David De Gea
47
-
6
Nadir Zortea
Aura: 26.4
44
-
7
Alen Sherri
40
-
8
Patrick Dorgu
Aura: 28.2
38
-
9
Hamza Rafia
Aura: 0.7
37
-
10
Kevin Agudelo
36
-
11
Zito Luvumbo
Aura: 9.2
36
-
12
Berat Djimsiti
36
-
13
Remo Freuler
35
-
14
Josip Iličić
34
-
15
Rafael Tolói
Aura: 2.1
34
-
16
Luis Muriel
Aura: 0.9
33
-
17
Joakim Mæhle
Aura: 6.9
32
-
18
Jasper Samooja
32
-
19
Ahmed Touba
Aura: 17.9
32
-
20
Juan Musso
Aura: 22.6
31
Most games against
-
1
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
12
-
2
Nadir Zortea
Aura: 26.4
9
-
3
Mathías Olivera
9
-
4
Johan Vásquez
9
-
5
Alex Meret
9
-
6
Giacomo Raspadori
Aura: 21.2
8
-
7
Leonardo Spinazzola
7
-
8
Leo Østigård
7
-
9
Juan Cabal
7
-
10
Sulemana
7
-
11
Pierluigi Gollini
Aura: 1.3
7
-
12
Romelu Lukaku
7
-
13
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
7
-
14
Gianluca Saro
7
-
15
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
7
-
16
Martin Hongla
6
-
17
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
6
-
18
Ademola Lookman
Aura: 36.2
6
-
19
Davide Zappacosta
6
-
20
Brandon Soppy
Aura: 8.3
6