Diego Fabbrini
Forward · FWD
433
Career appearances
17
Total goals
6
Assists
18
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 29/08/2022
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 3.496 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
66 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 3.331 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.522 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.107 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.210 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-2736
|
13 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-2750
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
141 | 3.407 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 5.853 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 2.317 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
61 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
12 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Parva Liga
|
6 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 |
team-2750
|
Serie D, Girone F
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
team-2736
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 582 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 582 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.107 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.107 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.101 |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.101 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.230 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 187 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.417 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.522 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 805 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.210 |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 243 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 89 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 1.542 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.897 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 76 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.973 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.267 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 361 | 17 | 6 | 31 | 1 | — | — | 13.411 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
63
-
2
Mihai Roman II
31
-
3
Andrei Burcă
31
-
4
Carlos De Pena
27
-
5
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
27
-
6
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
27
-
7
Cătălin Straton
25
-
8
Daniel Popa
Aura: 0.1
24
-
9
Mihai Popescu
23
-
10
Niko Datković
Aura: 0.0
19
-
11
Jaime Báez
19
-
12
Szabolcs Kilyen
18
-
13
Che Adams
18
-
14
Dan Nistor
17
-
15
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
17
-
16
Hector Verdes
Aura: 0.0
17
-
17
Carlos Hernández
Aura: 5.1
17
-
18
David Rocha
Aura: 0.0
17
-
19
Patrik Hidi
Aura: 0.0
17
-
20
Yaw Yeboah
17
Most games against
-
1
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
7
-
2
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
4
-
3
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
4
-
4
Moi Gómez
Aura: 14.2
3
-
5
Jona
Aura: 0.0
3
-
6
Alberto Noguera
2
-
7
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
2
-
8
Adrian
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
David Concha
Aura: 0.1
2
-
10
David Barral
Aura: 0.0
2
-
11
Andy Robertson
2
-
12
Antonio Cotán
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Anuar
Aura: 15.0
2
-
14
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
2
-
15
Alex Collado
Aura: 0.4
2
-
16
Chris Ramos
2
-
17
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
2
-
18
Adán Gurdiel
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
2
-
20
Beram Kayal
2