19
303
Career appearances
29
Total goals
22
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
241 | 11.017 | 26 | 21 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 793 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 786 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
182 | 9.611 | 25 | 21 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.842 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 765 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
9 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
5 | 113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League Asia Trophy
|
2 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 765 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 786 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 89 | |
|
|
|
37 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.490 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.579 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.384 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.384 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 83 |
|
|
|
32 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.934 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 24 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.041 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
43 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.936 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 56 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.992 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 1.237 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | — | 19 | ||
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 1.256 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.867 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 70 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.937 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 605 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 135 | ||
| Premier League Asia Trophy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 53 | ||
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 793 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 290 | 29 | 22 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 12.768 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Matheus Pereira
62
-
2
Filip Krovinović
48
-
3
Arthur Masuaku
35
-
4
Conor Gallagher
Aura: 25.6
31
-
5
Issa Diop
30
-
6
Tom Rogić
Aura: 0.0
30
-
7
Fabián Balbuena
28
-
8
Marko Arnautović
25
-
9
David Affengruber
24
-
10
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
24
-
11
Víctor Chust
Aura: 29.2
24
-
12
Rodrigo Mendoza
Aura: 20.2
22
-
13
Hector Fort
Aura: 10.7
18
-
14
Andriy Yarmolenko
16
-
15
Buba Sangare
12
-
16
Xande Silva
8
-
17
Dylan Batubinsika
5
-
18
Lionel Mpasi Nzau
5
-
19
Cédric Bakambu
5
-
20
Gedeon Kalulu
5
Most games against
-
1
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
9
-
2
Marcos Alonso
Aura: 36.5
5
-
3
Antonio Rüdiger
5
-
4
Etta Eyong
Aura: 18.4
5
-
5
Andreas Christensen
Aura: 13.9
5
-
6
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
5
-
7
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
4
-
8
Pathé Ismaël Ciss
4
-
9
Alfon González
Aura: 20.3
4
-
10
Pape Gueye
4
-
11
Kodjo Fo Doh Laba
3
-
12
Ilaix Moriba
Aura: 47.7
3
-
13
Johan Mojica
3
-
14
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
3
-
15
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
3
-
16
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
3
-
17
Enzo Boyomo
Aura: 51.1
3
-
18
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
3
-
19
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
3
-
20
Carlos Martín
Aura: 20.2
3