25
268
Career appearances
6
Total goals
3
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
60 | 4.318 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 3.366 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.062 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
38 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.575 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.212 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 972 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 568 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 5.637 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 5.315 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 4.801 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
24 | 972 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 263 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.949 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.949 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 568 |
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 972 | |
| Total 23/24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.540 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 386 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 23 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.877 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.263 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.992 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 9 | |
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.001 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 988 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.188 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 85 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.261 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.159 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.159 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.575 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.207 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 855 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 267 | 6 | 3 | 47 | 0 | — | — | 17.073 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Haris Hajradinović
57
-
2
Tarkan Serbest
52
-
3
Eric Ocansey
44
-
4
Roel Janssen
Aura: 0.0
42
-
5
Ben Rienstra
Aura: 0.0
41
-
6
Deroy Duarte
35
-
7
Ivo Pinto
35
-
8
Diawandou Diagne
Aura: 0.0
33
-
9
Daniel Graovac
31
-
10
Mortadha Ben Ouanes
28
-
11
Mahmoud Trézéguet
26
-
12
Stefan Simic
26
-
13
Erik Schouten
Aura: 0.0
25
-
14
Tom Hendriks
25
-
15
Rob Nizet
25
-
16
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
25
-
17
Yasin Özcan
Aura: 9.2
25
-
18
Mounir Chouiar
23
-
19
Günay Güvenç
23
-
20
Ryan Johansson
Aura: 0.0
23
Most games against
-
1
Dušan Tadić
7
-
2
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
5
-
3
Jurriën Timber
5
-
4
Brian Brobbey
5
-
5
Edson Álvarez
5
-
6
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
5
-
7
Ryan Gravenberch
4
-
8
Nicolás Tagliafico
4
-
9
Zakaria Labyad
4
-
10
Noussair Mazraoui
4
-
11
Quinten Timber
3
-
12
Omar Colley
3
-
13
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3
-
14
Benson Manuel
3
-
15
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
3
-
16
Marcus Pedersen
3
-
17
Lutsharel Geertruida
3
-
18
Justin Bijlow
3
-
19
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
3
-
20
Leandro Trossard
3