22

262
Career matches
2
Total goals
325K €
Market value
2028
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 10.018 | |
| 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.768 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.035 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 983 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 367 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 156 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 10.385 | |
FNL | 65 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4.786 |
MOL Cup | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Club Friendly Games | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Winter League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||
| 24/25 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.237 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.237 | ||
| 23/24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.528 | ||
Winter League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.528 | ||
| 22/23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.420 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.420 | ||
| 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.371 | ||
Winter League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.371 | ||
| 20/21 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.233 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.233 | ||
| 19/20 | FNL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.035 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.035 | ||
| 18/19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | ||
| 17/18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320 | ||
FNL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320 | ||
| 16/17 | FNL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.440 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.487 | ||
| 15/16 | FNL | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.328 | |
| 14/15 | FNL | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 983 | |
| Career total | 262 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 15.171 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Martin Dostál 168 - 2
Josef Jindřišek 160 - 3
Lukáš Hůlka AURA 22 148 - 4
Jan Kovařík AURA 17 138 - 5
Antonín Křapka AURA 17 115 - 6
Vojtěch Novák 108 - 7
Adam Kadlec AURA 7 100 - 8
Jan Matoušek AURA 11 94 - 9
Roman Kvet AURA 41 92 - 10
Tomáš Necid AURA 17 88 - 11
Robert Hrubý AURA 4 84 - 12
Michal Reichl AURA 9 81 - 13
Václav Drchal AURA 14 80 - 14
Antonin Vanicek AURA 9 78 - 15
Abdulla Al Yusuf AURA 10 76 - 16
Michal Beran AURA 43 75 - 17
Aleš Čermák AURA 24 72 - 18
Milan Ristovski AURA 7 68 - 19
Vojtěch Smrž AURA 10 64 - 20
Matěj Hybš AURA 31 63
Most games against
- 1
Martin Vitík AURA 67 10 - 2
Ladislav Krejčí AURA 74 10 - 3
David Pavelka AURA 19 10 - 4
Tomáš Wiesner AURA 37 10 - 5
Adam Karabec AURA 55 10 - 6
Lukáš Haraslín AURA 55 9 - 7
Lukáš Juliš AURA 7 9 - 8
Filip Panák AURA 51 9 - 9
Matěj Ryneš AURA 57 9 - 10
Patrik Vydra AURA 38 9 - 11
Jiří Letáček AURA 63 8 - 12
Dávid Hancko AURA 89 8 - 13
Jakub Pešek AURA 25 8 - 14
Jaroslav Zelený AURA 57 7 - 15
Jiří Sláma AURA 40 7 - 16
Kaan Kairinen AURA 56 7 - 17
Asger Sørensen AURA 57 7 - 18
Lukáš Sadílek AURA 46 7 - 19
David Lischka AURA 32 7 - 20
Jan Kuchta AURA 48 7

