
349
Career matches
8
Total goals
5
Assists
25K €
Market value
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 299 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 18.404 | |
| 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.396 | |
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.719 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 22.519 | |
Club Friendly Games | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
MOL Cup | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Winter League | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 808 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 808 | ||
| 23/24 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.966 | ||
Winter League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.966 | ||
| 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2.107 | ||
Winter League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2.107 | ||
| 21/22 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.951 | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Winter League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.951 | ||
| 20/21 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.168 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.168 | ||
| 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | ||
| 18/19 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.034 | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.034 | ||
| 17/18 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.700 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.700 | ||
| 16/17 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.317 | ||
| 15/16 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.719 | ||
| 14/15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 276 | ||
| 13/14 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.120 | ||
| Career total | 349 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 22.519 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Josef Jindřišek 256 - 2
Lukáš Hůlka AURA 22 209 - 3
Jan Vondra AURA 15 168 - 4
Antonín Křapka AURA 17 141 - 5
Jan Kovařík AURA 17 134 - 6
Antonin Vanicek AURA 9 132 - 7
Vojtěch Novák 117 - 8
Robert Hrubý AURA 4 113 - 9
Roman Kvet AURA 41 107 - 10
Michal Beran AURA 43 106 - 11
Tomáš Necid AURA 17 105 - 12
Adam Kadlec AURA 7 88 - 13
Jan Matoušek AURA 11 85 - 14
Ladislav Muzik 82 - 15
Erik Prekop AURA 30 74 - 16
Adam Jánoš AURA 1 73 - 17
Ondřej Petrák 72 - 18
Kamil Vacek AURA 6 69 - 19
Václav Drchal AURA 14 65 - 20
Michal Reichl AURA 9 62
Most games against
- 1
Martin Vitík AURA 67 10 - 2
Adam Karabec AURA 55 10 - 3
Ladislav Krejčí AURA 74 10 - 4
Tomáš Wiesner AURA 37 10 - 5
David Pavelka AURA 19 10 - 6
Jiří Letáček AURA 63 8 - 7
Lukáš Juliš AURA 7 8 - 8
Lukáš Haraslín AURA 55 8 - 9
Matěj Ryneš AURA 57 8 - 10
Filip Panák AURA 51 8 - 11
Dávid Hancko AURA 89 8 - 12
Patrik Vydra AURA 38 8 - 13
Jakub Pešek AURA 25 8 - 14
David Lischka AURA 32 7 - 15
Martin Minchev AURA 22 7 - 16
Lukáš Sadílek AURA 46 6 - 17
Asger Sørensen AURA 57 6 - 18
Jan Kuchta AURA 48 6 - 19
Karel Pojezný AURA 40 6 - 20
Dominik Holec AURA 22 6

