27
Paraguay
Raúl Cáceres
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
5
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.97
Rating
0
Tarj. A
208
MIN
411
Partidos carrera
7
Goles totales
15
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Lateral derecho
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
74 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 2 | 5 |
|
|
58 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
46 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
122 | 3 | 7 |
|
Primera División, Apertura
|
58 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
47 | 2 | 5 |
|
Primera División, Clausura
|
39 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
24 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
21 | 0 | 1 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Paraguay
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Primera División, Apertura
|
16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.92 | — | 1313 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 208 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1521 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1690 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 625 | ||
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 485 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 290 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3270 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1702 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 139 | ||
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 52 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2021 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Primera División, Apertura
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1353 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 719 | ||
| Copa Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2072 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1625 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 49 | ||
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 533 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 58 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2207 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 809 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 809 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2550 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Primera División, Apertura
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2910 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 481 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Carioca
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 481 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1980 |
|
Primera División, Apertura
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1710 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 720 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 4410 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 411 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 19791 | ||