77
Brazil
Neris
Defender · DEF
332
Career appearances
5
Total goals
2
Assists
15
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
81 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
58 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Camboriú
|
— | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
155 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Presidents Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 249 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 | — | 105 | ||
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 103 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.15 | — | 457 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 536 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 638 | ||
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 480 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 109 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 1853 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 1672 |
|
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 805 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 192 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6.85 | — | 2669 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2114 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 121 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2235 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2258 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2258 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 360 | ||
| Presidents Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 360 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2160 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2826 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2826 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 383 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 70 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Gaúcho | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 70 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1890 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1890 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 315 | 5 | 2 | 56 | 5 | — | — | 17161 | ||