9
Austria
Marko Kvasina
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
310
Partidos carrera
37
Goles totales
18
Asistencias
12
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
59 | 6 | 4 |
|
|
59 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 10 | 6 |
|
|
53 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 1 |
|
team-22486
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 11 | 7 |
|
|
50 | 6 | 4 |
|
|
50 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 6 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 6 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
14 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
10 | 4 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 676 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1244 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1920 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 904 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 904 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 536 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 18 | |
| Total 23/24 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 554 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1933 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1933 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 758 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 819 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1577 | ||
| 2013/14 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1254 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1254 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 819 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 117 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 936 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1455 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 55 | |
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1510 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 354 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 354 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 166 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 237 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 5 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 408 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 124 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 932 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 167 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-22486
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 14/15 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1099 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 302 | 37 | 18 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 12573 | ||