94

408
Career matches
15
Total goals
2
Assists
250K €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 172 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 9.962 | |
| 132 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9.990 | |
| 48 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.934 | |
| 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.269 | |
| 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.949 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fizz Liga | 153 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 11.911 |
| 139 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 12.259 | |
| 35 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.200 | |
Club Friendly Games | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | |
MOL Magyar Kupa | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
MOL Cup | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
ÖFB Cup | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 554 |
UEFA Nations League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
International Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
U21 European Championship | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
World Cup Qual. UEFA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Winter League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Fizz Liga | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.949 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.949 | ||
| 24/25 | Fizz Liga | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.970 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
UEFA Nations League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Magyar Kupa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.970 | ||
| 23/24 | Fizz Liga | 33 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.970 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
MOL Magyar Kupa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.970 | ||
| 22/23 | Fizz Liga | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.952 | |
MOL Magyar Kupa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
International Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
UEFA Nations League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.952 | ||
| 21/22 | Fizz Liga | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.070 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
World Cup Qual. UEFA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
International Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Magyar Kupa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.070 | ||
| 20/21 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.700 | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.700 | ||
| 19/20 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.668 | ||
Winter League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.668 | ||
| 18/19 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.150 | ||
UEFA Nations League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.150 | ||
| 17/18 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.189 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 343 | |||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
International Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.532 | ||
| 16/17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.080 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | |||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||
U21 European Championship | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
ÖFB Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.385 | ||
| 15/16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 187 | ||
ÖFB Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 321 | ||
| 14/15 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.350 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 665 | |||
ÖFB Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.315 | ||
| 13/14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | ||
| Career total | 408 | 15 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 26.104 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Zsolt Nagy AURA 12 150 - 2
Lamin Colley AURA 7 131 - 3
Jiři Fleišman AURA 29 129 - 4
Roland Szolnoki AURA 14 121 - 5
Daniel Holzer AURA 24 120 - 6
Adam Jánoš AURA 1 120 - 7
Jakub Plšek AURA 8 119 - 8
György Komáromi AURA 16 113 - 9
Marius Corbu AURA 29 111 - 10
Jakov Puljić AURA 33 110 - 11
Luciano Slagveer AURA 3 104 - 12
Viktor Budinský AURA 12 98 - 13
Csaba Spandler AURA 3 76 - 14
Alexandru Băluță AURA 17 71 - 15
Balázs Tóth AURA 30 71 - 16
Jakub Pokorný AURA 31 68 - 17
Robert Hrubý AURA 4 68 - 18
Ákos Markgráf AURA 11 68 - 19
Kevin Mondovics AURA 6 66 - 20
Zsombor Gruber AURA 18 63
Most games against
- 1
Ádám Varga AURA 28 7 - 2
Donát Bárány AURA 15 5 - 3
Botond Vajda AURA 11 5 - 4
György Komáromi AURA 16 5 - 5
Álex Bermejo Escribano AURA 22 5 - 6
Fran Manzanara AURA 22 5 - 7
Bence Batik AURA 24 5 - 8
Josua Mejías AURA 28 5 - 9
Adrián Guerrero AURA 33 5 - 10
Tamás Szűcs AURA 21 5 - 11
Víctor Camarasa AURA 24 5 - 12
Liridon Latifi AURA 40 4 - 13
Michal Hlavatý AURA 29 3 - 14
Dominik Plechatý AURA 21 3 - 15
Vojtěch Sychra AURA 7 3 - 16
Cristiano Biraghi AURA 61 2 - 17
Albert Guðmundsson AURA 68 2 - 18
Daniel Štefulj AURA 37 2 - 19
Antonín Barák AURA 30 2 - 20
Ahmed Nadhir Benbouali AURA 23 2

