15

191
Career matches
6
Total goals
8
Assists
550K €
Market value
2026
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3.321 | |
| 61 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2.801 | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 731 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 866 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4.187 | |
| 36 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2.801 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 462 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 269 | |
MOL Cup | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Ettan, Norra | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
U-20 World Championship | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Africa Cup of Nations Qual. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
International Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Cupa Moldova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |||
| Total 25/26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 24/25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |||
| Total 24/25 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 23/24 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2.734 | ||
International Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2.734 | ||
| 22/23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 462 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 269 | |||
Africa Cup of Nations Qual. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 731 | ||
| 21/22 | Cupa Moldova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 20/21 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.543 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.543 | ||
| 19/20 | Ettan, Norra | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 18/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 17/18 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 548 | ||
| 16/17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 230 | |||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 410 | ||
| 15/16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 866 | ||
| 14/15 | U-20 World Championship | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 14/15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Career total | 191 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 7.899 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Karel Pojezný AURA 40 102 - 2
David Buchta AURA 28 101 - 3
Jiří Boula AURA 35 101 - 4
Matěj Šín AURA 33 92 - 5
Tomáš Rigo AURA 39 90 - 6
Filip Kubala AURA 10 79 - 7
Jan Juroska AURA 8 77 - 8
Matúš Rusnák AURA 9 75 - 9
David Lischka AURA 32 67 - 10
Dominik Holec AURA 22 65 - 11
Matěj Chaluš AURA 35 65 - 12
Daniel Holzer AURA 24 64 - 13
Jakub Markovič AURA 39 60 - 14
Erik Prekop AURA 30 55 - 15
Michal Kohút AURA 14 54 - 16
Tomas Zlatohlavek AURA 5 54 - 17
Noah Sonko Sundberg AURA 19 54 - 18
Alexander Munksgaard AURA 15 49 - 19
Eldar Šehić AURA 13 46 - 20
Dennis Owusu AURA 5 42
Most games against
- 1
Martin Suchomel AURA 33 8 - 2
Victor Olatunji AURA 39 6 - 3
Jindřich Staněk AURA 48 6 - 4
Matěj Ryneš AURA 57 6 - 5
Peter Vindahl AURA 53 6 - 6
Veljko Birmančević AURA 58 6 - 7
Markus Solbakken AURA 24 6 - 8
Martin Jedlička AURA 51 6 - 9
Juraj Chvátal AURA 11 6 - 10
Filip Panák AURA 51 6 - 11
Krystof Daněk AURA 30 6 - 12
Lukáš Haraslín AURA 55 6 - 13
Lukáš Sadílek AURA 46 6 - 14
Jakub Elbel AURA 19 6 - 15
Patrik Vydra AURA 38 6 - 16
Kaan Kairinen AURA 56 6 - 17
Jaroslav Zelený AURA 57 6 - 18
Jan Kuchta AURA 48 6 - 19
Asger Sørensen AURA 57 6 - 20
Vojtěch Vorel AURA 23 6

