Castolo FC
160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
66
Stanislav Hofmann
Czechia

Stanislav Hofmann

Defensa · DEF
Team FC Zbrojovka Brno
Age 35 years
Height 190 cm
Weight 83 kg
Foot Right
Última temporada
2 PJ
0 Goles
0 Asist.
Rating
0 Tarj. A
0 MIN
414
Partidos carrera
35
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
4
Equipos en carrera

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Defensa
DC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

Por equipo
Club PJ GOL AST
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
312 22 1
Sokolov Sokolov
58 10 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
44 3 0
FK Banik Most
0 0
Por competición
Competición PJ GOL AST
Czech First League Czech First League
271 22 1
FNL
95 13 0
Club Friendly Games
23 0 0
MOL Cup
15 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
9 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
1 0 0

Season statistics

TemporadaClubComp.PJGOLASTT.AT.RREM%PASMIN
25/26
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL FNL 25 3 0 2 0 1710
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 29 3 0 2 0 1710
24/25
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 19 1 1 2 2 6.81 986
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL FNL 12 0 0 3 0 1080
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 34 1 1 5 2 6.81 2066
23/24
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 33 2 0 2 0 6.85 2138
22/23
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 32 3 0 2 0 7.01 2724
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 7 0 0 2 0 6.80 422
Club Friendly Games 5 0 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 1 0 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 47 3 0 4 0 6.97 3146
21/22
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 30 3 0 4 1 2486
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 2 0 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 40 3 0 4 1 2486
20/21
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 31 4 0 6 0 2722
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 34 4 0 6 0 2722
19/20
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 27 2 0 7 0 2430
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 33 2 0 7 0 2430
18/19
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 34 4 0 8 0 3060
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 36 4 0 8 0 3060
17/18
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 22 2 0 8 0 1685
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 25 2 0 8 0 1685
16/17
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 16 0 0 2 0 1360
15/16
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 27 1 0 1 1 1466
14/15
Sokolov Sokolov
FNL FNL 29 5 0 5 0 2610
13/14
Sokolov Sokolov
FNL FNL 29 5 0 7 0 2610
TOTAL CARRERA 412 35 1 61 4 29489

Recent matches

05/07
2025
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
2
8
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
18/07
2025
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
0
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
25/07
2025
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
0
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
30/07
2025
1.FK Příbram 1.FK Příbram
2
7
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
02/08
2025
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
08/08
2025
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
2
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
16/08
2025
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
22/08
2025
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
14/09
2025
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov
1
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
20/09
2025
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
160 × 600