5
Romania
Marius Briceag
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
346
Partidos carrera
6
Goles totales
13
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
122 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
81 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
68 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ramnicu Valcea
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
249 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 3 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
28 | 3 | 1 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1708 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1708 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2492 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2492 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1234 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1234 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1440 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1515 | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2955 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2534 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2534 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1606 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1606 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1020 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1020 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1720 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1720 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2009 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2009 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1260 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1260 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 272 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 332 | 6 | 13 | 40 | 1 | — | — | 18810 | ||