25
Japan
Takayuki Seto
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
3
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
377
Partidos carrera
16
Goles totales
4
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
189 | 14 | 3 |
|
|
79 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
70 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
263 | 12 | 4 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
29 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 496 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 496 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2168 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 81 | |
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2249 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2533 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2531 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2531 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 276 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 512 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 512 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Virsliga | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1780 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2125 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2125 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2592 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 667 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3259 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1260 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 186 | |
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.46 | — | 1446 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
32 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2532 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2532 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1396 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1396 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 12/13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 377 | 16 | 4 | 36 | 1 | — | — | 21135 | ||