21
Romania
Laurenţiu Popescu
Portero · POR
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
347
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
4
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
331 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-5336
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
FC Brașov
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
303 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1305 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1305 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3330 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3330 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3330 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3330 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1530 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1530 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 331 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 10845 | ||