7

315
Career matches
4
Total goals
12
Assists
625K €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6.163 | |
| 96 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 7.205 | |
| 81 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.246 | |
| 33 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.430 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Portugal 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 7.205 |
PrvaLiga | 70 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 5.115 |
| 67 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.246 | |
Misli Premier League | 28 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.430 |
| 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.048 | |
Taça da Liga | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Azerbaijan Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Slovenia Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Taça de Portugal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Misli Premier League | 28 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.430 | |
Azerbaijan Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.430 | ||
| 24/25 | PrvaLiga | 35 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2.697 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 625 | |||
Slovenia Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 54 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3.322 | ||
| 23/24 | PrvaLiga | 35 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2.418 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423 | |||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Slovenia Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2.841 | ||
| 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 500 | ||
Taça da Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 500 | ||
| 21/22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 409 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Taça da Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 409 | ||
| 20/21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 180 | ||
| 19/20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.157 | ||
Taça da Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.157 | ||
| 18/19 | Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.823 | |
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.823 | ||
| 17/18 | Liga Portugal 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.762 | |
Taça da Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.762 | ||
| 16/17 | Liga Portugal 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.620 | |
| Career total | 315 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 1 | 18.044 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Denis Pintol AURA 9 105 - 2
Ahmet Muhamedbegović AURA 13 101 - 3
Marcel Ratnik AURA 22 101 - 4
Agustín Doffo AURA 16 98 - 5
Justas Lasickas AURA 37 96 - 6
Marko Brest AURA 9 92 - 7
Matevž Vidovšek AURA 15 85 - 8
David Sualehe AURA 41 84 - 9
Peter Agba AURA 13 80 - 10
Reda Boultam 73 - 11
Derick Poloni AURA 25 71 - 12
Ivan Durdov AURA 12 71 - 13
Stephen Eustaquio AURA 82 68 - 14
Amine Oudrhiri AURA 5 67 - 15
Pedro Lucas AURA 2 62 - 16
Nemanja Motika AURA 2 61 - 17
Gal Lubej Fink AURA 3 59 - 18
Matchoi Djaló AURA 8 57 - 19
André Ferreira AURA 51 55 - 20
Mateo Karamatić AURA 4 51
Most games against
- 1
Moatasem Al-Musrati AURA 61 8 - 2
André Almeida AURA 72 7 - 3
Abel Ruíz AURA 55 6 - 4
Paulinho AURA 34 6 - 5
André Horta AURA 44 6 - 6
Telmo Arcanjo AURA 29 5 - 7
Matheus Silva AURA 56 5 - 8
Jhon Murillo AURA 11 5 - 9
Ricardo Esgaio AURA 53 5 - 10
Sérgio Oliveira AURA 21 5 - 11
Jovane Cabral AURA 51 5 - 12
Diogo Figueiras AURA 11 4 - 13
Diogo Leite AURA 74 4 - 14
Akim Zedadka AURA 60 4 - 15
Bruno Varela AURA 46 4 - 16
Abdul Mumin AURA 69 4 - 17
Calvin Verdonk AURA 46 4 - 18
Diogo Queirós AURA 12 4 - 19
Antonio Adán AURA 28 4 - 20
Angel Gomes AURA 62 4

