95
Morocco
Amine Oudrhiri
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
18
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
1
Tarj. A
429
MIN
278
Partidos carrera
2
Goles totales
2
Asistencias
10
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
90 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-7721
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
CS Sedan
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
129 | 1 | 2 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
115 | 1 | 0 |
|
Botola Pro
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Botola Pro | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 429 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 1384 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 1384 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2238 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2238 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 797 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 797 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1078 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1078 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2753 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2753 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2060 |
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1902 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1902 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1383 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1383 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-7721
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 253 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 5 | — | — | 14024 | ||