22
416
Career appearances
73
Total goals
30
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 4.597 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 5.011 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 3.020 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
81 | 2.714 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.629 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 460 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
91 | 4.777 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
71 | 4.597 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 5.011 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 2.973 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
17 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 202 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
9 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 451 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
5 | 115 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 2.178 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 451 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 107 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 39 | |
| Total 25/26 | 51 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 2.775 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.599 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 8 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 72 | |
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.679 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.887 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 202 | |
| Total 23/24 | 51 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.089 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.710 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 360 | |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 61 | |
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.131 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.343 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.343 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.308 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 86 | |
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.394 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.281 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.281 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.449 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 47 | ||
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.496 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 216 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Primavera Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 216 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 27 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 27 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 369 | 73 | 30 | 32 | 0 | — | — | 18.431 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
85
-
2
Unai Núñez
Aura: 38.8
85
-
3
Kevin Vázquez
Aura: 4.8
83
-
4
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
83
-
5
Iago Aspas
83
-
6
Renato Tapia
79
-
7
Óscar Mingueza
Aura: 55.5
79
-
8
Williot Swedberg
Aura: 22.9
79
-
9
Franco Cervi
Aura: 1.2
74
-
10
José Sá
71
-
11
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde
68
-
12
Santiago Bueno
68
-
13
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
67
-
14
Hwang Hee-chan
65
-
15
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
58
-
16
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
54
-
17
Carl Starfelt
Aura: 42.0
47
-
18
Hugo Sotelo
Aura: 16.0
47
-
19
Emmanuel Agbadou
Aura: 18.8
44
-
20
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
44
Most games against
-
1
Marc Guiu
Aura: 3.3
10
-
2
Martín Zubimendi
Aura: 110.1
9
-
3
Brian Brobbey
9
-
4
Filip Jørgensen
Aura: 25.6
8
-
5
Lutsharel Geertruida
8
-
6
Jan Oblak
Aura: 63.3
8
-
7
Ryan Gravenberch
8
-
8
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
8
-
9
Yéremy Pino
Aura: 55.8
8
-
10
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
7
-
11
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
7
-
12
Mikel Oyarzabal
Aura: 95.1
7
-
13
Noussair Mazraoui
7
-
14
Gabriel Paulista
7
-
15
Antoine Semenyo
7
-
16
Dušan Tadić
7
-
17
Cody Gakpo
7
-
18
Cristhian Mosquera
Aura: 56.5
7
-
19
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
7
-
20
Edson Álvarez
7