91
Cape Verde
Heriberto Tavares
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
350
Partidos carrera
50
Goles totales
15
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Extremo izquierdo
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
78 | 25 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 10 | 10 |
|
|
42 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 6 | 3 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
134 | 15 | 4 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
78 | 25 | 0 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
57 | 8 | 10 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
State Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
26 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6.92 | — | 2051 |
| State Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6.92 | — | 2051 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
31 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2128 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 404 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Toto Cup Al
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 152 | ||
| State Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 59 | |
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2743 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1258 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1258 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 456 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 216 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 672 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 764 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 764 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 746 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 40 | |
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 786 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1457 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1457 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2293 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2293 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 37 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3205 |
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2844 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 348 | 50 | 15 | 50 | 2 | — | — | 18073 | ||