20

407
Career matches
11
Total goals
400K €
Market value
2026
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 214 | 6 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 16.040 | |
| 100 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 5.512 | |
| 48 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.986 | |
| 45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 233 | 8 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 15.544 | |
Danish Superliga | 81 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 5.512 |
| 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.671 | |
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 496 |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 315 | |
Club Friendly Games | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Oddset Pokalen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
U21 Euro Qualification | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
International Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.513 | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.767 | ||
| 24/25 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.271 | ||
Danish Superliga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 174 | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.687 | ||
| 23/24 | Danish Superliga | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.158 | |
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.158 | ||
| 22/23 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.671 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 315 | |||
Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 22/23 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.986 | ||
| 21/22 | Danish Superliga | 29 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.560 | |
Oddset Pokalen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.560 | ||
| 20/21 | Danish Superliga | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.620 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.080 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.700 | ||
| 19/20 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.501 | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.501 | ||
| 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.912 | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.912 | ||
| 17/18 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2.467 | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2.467 | ||
| 16/17 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.800 | ||
U21 Euro Qualification | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
International Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.800 | ||
| 15/16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 14/15 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 11/12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Career total | 407 | 11 | 0 | 78 | 3 | 23.538 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Krunoslav Hendija AURA 2 145 - 2
Lirim Kastrati AURA 1 90 - 3
Ante Majstorović AURA 51 86 - 4
Luka Ivanušec AURA 50 82 - 5
Ivo Grbić AURA 52 73 - 6
Myrto Uzuni AURA 48 69 - 7
Kristijan Jakić AURA 69 67 - 8
Luka Dajčer AURA 11 67 - 9
Toni Datković AURA 9 65 - 10
Dominik Kovačić AURA 26 65 - 11
Robert Mudražija AURA 28 61 - 12
Blaž Bošković AURA 15 58 - 13
Dino Halilović AURA 25 58 - 14
Dušan Vuković AURA 12 56 - 15
Ivan Šunjić AURA 60 55 - 16
Lovro Majer AURA 67 55 - 17
Indrit Tuci AURA 20 54 - 18
Saeid Ezatolahi AURA 44 53 - 19
Marko Pajač AURA 31 53 - 20
Stipo Marković AURA 19 53
Most games against
- 1
Domagoj Pavičić AURA 34 16 - 2
Dominik Livaković AURA 69 16 - 3
Dino Perić AURA 10 15 - 4
Mario Gavranović AURA 8 14 - 5
Joao Escoval AURA 30 13 - 6
Matej Vuk AURA 25 13 - 7
Arijan Ademi AURA 20 12 - 8
Michele Šego AURA 33 12 - 9
Leonard Žuta AURA 31 12 - 10
Roberto Punčec AURA 22 12 - 11
Antonio Marin AURA 10 11 - 12
Marin Leovac AURA 8 11 - 13
Kévin Théophile-Catherine AURA 41 11 - 14
Andrej Prskalo AURA 2 10 - 15
Luka Capan AURA 35 10 - 16
Nikola Moro AURA 76 10 - 17
Josip Mišić AURA 65 10 - 18
Dario Župarić AURA 44 10 - 19
Jakov Puljić AURA 33 10 - 20
Josip Šutalo AURA 74 10

