35
North Macedonia
Leonard Žuta
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
90
MIN
453
Partidos carrera
9
Goles totales
7
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
139 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
98 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
70 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
161 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
114 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
58 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Arena Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1398 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
Arena Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1488 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2339 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 104 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 104 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 757 |
| NM Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 26 | |
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 783 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1835 |
| Atlantic Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1835 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1532 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1436 | |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2968 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1275 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1275 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1170 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1035 | |
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2205 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 3067 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 540 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 256 | |
| Total 17/18 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 3863 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3085 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3085 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2184 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 450 | |
| Total 15/16 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2634 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1890 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1144 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 14 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1158 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 887 |
| 11/12 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 443 | 9 | 7 | 47 | 1 | — | — | 26514 | ||